Class Results

IMAGE: THOMAS ISAAC

CLASS RESULTS

RHKYC RACE RESULTS PAGE - CLICK HERE 

BIG BOATS

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015
Summer Cup - IRC
Summer Cup - HKPN
Spring Cup - IRC
Spring Cup - HKPN

Summer Cup - IRC
Summer Cup - HKPN
Spring Cup - IRC
Spring Cup - HKPN

Summer Cup - IRC
Summer Cup - HKPN
Spring Cup - IRC
Spring Cup - HKPN

Summer Cup - IRC
Summer Cup - HKPN
Spring Cup - IRC
Spring Cup - HKPN       

DINGHY LASER

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016

Autumn Series - Division A, Division B and Laser Class
Autumn Series - Optimist Class
Spring Series - Division A, Division B and Laser Class
Spring Series - Optimist Class

Autumn Series - Division A, Division B and Laser Class
Autumn Series - Optimist Class
Spring Series - Division A, Division B and Laser Class
Spring Series - Optimist Class

Autumn Series - Division A, Division B and Laser Class
Spring Series - Division A
Spring Series - Division B
Spring Series - Optimist Class

DRAGON

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016 2014-2015
Croucher Series
Corinthian Series
Open Class Championships
Christmas Cup Series
Commodore Series
Moonraker Series
Phyloong Series
Croucher Series
Corinthian Series
Class Championships (Overall)
Class Championships (Corinthian)
Christmas Cup Series
Commodore Series
Moonraker Series
Phyloong Series
Crew Helm Series
Croucher Series
Corinthian Series
Class Championships (Overall)
Class Championships (Corinthian)
Christmas Cup Series
Commodore Series
Moonraker Series
Single Handed Series
Open Class Championships
2013-2014 2012-2013   Special Events
Open Class Championship Open Class Championship   Prince Henrik Silver Trophy 2013 - Results

ETCHELLS

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016
Cirrus Series
Henry Kaye Series
AP Class Championships
Farquhar Series
Paddington Series
Appalachian Series
Rum Series
Ladies Race Series
Ladder and Skip Etchells
Cirrus Series
Henry Kaye Series
Class Championships
Farquhar Series
Paddington Series
Appalachian Series
Rum Series
Ladies Race Series
 
Cirrus Series
Henry Kaye Series
Farquhar Series
Paddington Series
Appalachian Series
Rum Series
Ladies Race Series
Ladder and Skip Etchells

FLYING FIFTEEN

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016
Nedlloyd Series
Ffirebowl Series
Class Championships
Ffionuala Series
McGruer Trophy
Junkpot Series
Vigers Series
Bunyard Easter Cup
Crew Challenge
Ladies Challenge
Quarter Nelson Series
Nedlloyd Series
Ffirebowl Series
Class Championships
Ffionuala Series
McGruer Trophy
Junkpot Series
Vigers Series
Bunyard Easter Cup
Crew Challenge
Ladies Challenge
Quarter Nelson Series
Nedlloyd Series
Ffirebowl Series
Class Championships
Ffionuala Series
McGruer Trophy
Junkpot Series
Vigers Series
Crew Challenge
Ladies Challenge
Passage Race
Martin Heath's Memorial Cup
Flying 15 Worlds 2013 Flying 15 Nationals 2013
Results
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Elapsed Results
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Practice Race
Results
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Elapsed Results
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6

IMPALA

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016
Autumn Series
Tathong Series
Chairman Series
Winter Series
Class Champsionships Series
Pursuit Race Series
Spring Series
Charity Race
Ladder
Autumn Series
Tathong Series
Chairman Series
Winter Series
Class Champsionships Series
Pursuit Race Series
Spring Series
Charity Race
Ladder
Autumn Series
Tathong Series
Chairman Series
Winter Series
Class Champsionships Series
Pursuit Race Series
Spring Series
2 Handed Race
Ladder

J/80 / J/70

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016
Autumn Series J/80
Autumn Series J/70
Autumn Series Overall
Class Championship Series
December Series J/80
December Series J/70
Frostbite Series J/80
Frostbite Series J/70
March Series J/80
March Series J/70
Fools Series J/80
Fools Series J/70
Autumn Series with J70
Autumn Series without J70
Class Championship Series
December Series
Frostbite Series with J70
Frostbite Series without J70
March Series
Fools Series with J70
Fools Series without J70
Autumn Series with J70
Autumn Series without J70
Class Championship Series
December Series with J70
December Series without J70
Frostbite Series with J70
Frostbite Series without J70
March Series with J70
March Series without J70
Fools Series with J70
Fools Series without J70
Passage Race with J70
Passage Race without J70

PANDORA

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016
Autumn Series
Winter Series
Champs Series
Spring Series
Ladies Challenge
Autumn Series
Winter Series
Champs Series
Spring Series
Crew Challenge
Autumn Series
Winter Series
Champs Series
Spring Series
Crew Challenge

RUFFIAN

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016
Autumn Series
Frostbite Series
Rogue Series
Chairman's Series
Class Championships Series
Spring Series
Ladies Helm
Autumn Series
Frostbite Series
Rogue Series
Chairman's Series
Class Championships Series
Spring Series
Ladies Helm
Autumn Series
Frostbite Series
Rogue Series
Chairman's Series
Class Championships Series
Spring Series
 

SPORTSBOAT

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016
Twinings Series Overall
Twinings Series Magic
Earl Grey Series Overall
Earl Grey Series Magic
Orange Pekoe Series Overall
Orange Pekoe Series Magic
Class Championships Series Overall
Class Championships Series Magic
Jasmin Series Overall
Jasmin Series Magic
President's Bell Series Overall
President's Bell Series Magic
Lipton Cup Series Overall
Lipton Cup Series Magic
Ladies Helm Series Overall
Ladies Helm Series Magic
Luk Yu Series Overall
Luk Yu Series Magic
Twinings Series Overall
Twinings Series Magic
Earl Grey Series Overall
Earl Grey Series Magic
Orange Pekoe Series Overall
Orange Pekoe Series Magic
Class Championships Series Overall
Class Championships Series Magic
Jasmin Series Overall
Jasmin Series Magic
President's Bell Series Overall
Lipton Cup Series Overall
 
Twinings Series Overall
Twinings Series Magic
Island Race Overall
Island Race Magic
Orange Pekoe Series Overall
Class Championships Series Overall
Class Championships Series Magic
Jasmin Series Overall
Jasmin Series Magic
 

YOUTH

2017-2018 2016-2017 2015-2016